Torneo GLI ASINELLO
Ultima serata - 71 giocatori - NUOVO RECORD
----------------------------
1° Tavolo
Ronco Luigino 43 - 143
Volpe Beatrice 37 - 94
Tresoldi Massimiliano 36 - 93
Pernice Paolo 25 - 82
----------------------------
2° Tavolo
Spagnolo Luca 50 - 150
Annoni Fabrizio 39 - 89
Di Nicoli Simone 28 - 78
Ricci Marco 28 - 78
----------------------------
3° Tavolo
Angotti Maurizio 42 - 142
Casciaro Luigi 38 - 96
Mauri Gianluca 37 - 95
Falcocchio Ettore 23 - 81
----------------------------
4° Tavolo
Finazzi Stefano 48 - 148
Viapiano Alessandro 38 - 90
Micciche Rachele 37 - 89
Ghisleni Michael 28 - 80
----------------------------
5° Tavolo
Boy Fulvio 39 - 139
Truzzi Massimo 36 - 97
Aceti Dario 29 - 90
Montrasio Ermanno 28 - 89
----------------------------
6° Tavolo
Bonora Luca 42 - 142
Fossati Sonia 42 - 100
Agosti Luca 34 - 92
De Paris Valentina 18 - 76
----------------------------
7° Tavolo
Anselmo Marco 58 - 158
Rottigni Riccardo 47 - 89
Zendron Stefano 30 - 72
Pavoni Marco 2 - 44
----------------------------
8° Tavolo
De Murtas Simona 36 - 136
Previti Antonio 31 - 95
Martina Fabio 28 - 92
Buggio Andrea 26 - 90
----------------------------
9° Tavolo
Marabese Italo 44 - 144
Lucini Massimo 35 - 91
Maccio Gaia 33 - 89
Bizzoca Ruggero 24 - 80
----------------------------
10° Tavolo
Metta Massimiliano 59 - 159
Bonizzi Oscar 43 - 84
Demuro Antonio 24 - 65
Petetta Roberto 17 - 58
----------------------------
11° Tavolo
Di Gioia Stefano 50 + 10 di bonus vittoria - 160
Ferraiuolo Ruben 32 - 82
Lastrucci Fabio 25 - 75
Alongi Giuseppe 19 - 69
Fattizzo Luca 14 - 64
----------------------------
12° Tavolo
De Zordi Matteo 45 + 10 di bonus vittoria - 155
Rotolo Giuseppe 33 - 88
Guacci Mirko 32 - 87
Castaldo Giorgio 14 - 69
Mondello Andrea 14 - 69
----------------------------
13° Tavolo
Vigano Enrico 31 + 10 di bonus vittoria - 141
Plebani Roberto 30 - 99
Barracco Samuele 25 - 94
Ranaudo Roberto 18 - 87
Jimenez Jose 13 - 82
----------------------------
14° Tavolo
Ferrario Lorenzo 71 - 171
Minelli Stefano 32 - 61
Scarioni Silvia 24 - 53 Dagostino Gaetano 2 - 31
----------------------------
15° Tavolo
Gonzalez Adolfo 69 - 169
Mosca Luigi 61 - 92
Vittori Antonio 21 - 52
Pigozzi Dario 0 - 31
----------------------------
16° Tavolo
Fusco Michele 53 - 153
Soprano Pietro 28 - 75
Medaglia Luca 28 - 75
Previti Dino 27 - 74
----------------------------
17° Tavolo
Marescalco Mario 44 - 144
Trotolo Simone 37 - 93
Manti Marco 36 - 92
Riccobono Antonio 3 - 59