Risultati - III° Maratona di Risiko! Dopo il 4° turno
1 Baldas Gianni --- punti 4792 --- (partite 4) |
2 Bertoni Domenico --- punti 4686 --- (partite 4) |
3 Ronco Luigino --- punti 4173 --- (partite 4) |
4 Falvo Simone --- punti 4110 --- (partite 4) |
5 Alessandrini Luca --- punti 4078 --- (partite 4) |
6 Fulvio Boy --- punti 4077 --- (partite 4) |
7 Maisto Luca --- punti 4071 --- (partite 4) |
8 Spagnolo Luca --- punti 4068 --- (partite 4) |
9 Conti Marco --- punti 4049 --- (partite 3) |
10 Marabese Italo --- punti 3972 --- (partite 4) |
11 Ferro Michele --- punti 3970 --- (partite 4) |
12 Pavoni Marco --- punti 3966 --- (partite 4) |
13 Ghisleni Michael --- punti 3948 --- (partite 4) |
14 Bastianini Edoardo --- punti 3881 --- (partite 4) |
15 Mammarella Walter --- punti 3832 --- (partite 4) |
16 Molisso Paolo --- punti 3446 --- (partite 4) |
17 Foschini Romano --- punti 3437 --- (partite 4) |
18 Oppedisano Bartolomeo --- punti 3398 --- (partite 4) |
19 Camiglioli Andrea --- punti 3374 --- (partite 4) |
20 Rotondi Elisa --- punti 3341 --- (partite 4) |
21 Venturelli Fabio --- punti 3335 --- (partite 4) |
22 Pressato Thomas --- punti 3276 --- (partite 4) |
23 Brignoli Fabrizio --- punti 3253 --- (partite 4) |
24 Persenico Lorenza --- punti 3130 --- (partite 4) |
25 Gurioli Andrea --- punti 3126 --- (partite 4) |
26 Donnini Rodolfo --- punti 3120 --- (partite 4) |
27 Filipponi Paolo --- punti 3045 --- (partite 4) |
28 Gatto Alessandro --- punti 2966 --- (partite 4) |
29 Lugli Maurizio --- punti 2919 --- (partite 4) |
30 Albertini Alessandro --- punti 2903 --- (partite 4) |
31 Belletti Andrea --- punti 2766 --- (partite 3) |
32 Fossati Sonia --- punti 2756 --- (partite 4) |
33 Albertini Giovanni --- punti 2722 --- (partite 4) |
34 Baldazzi Stefano --- punti 2632 --- (partite 4) |
35 Riccobono Antonio --- punti 2619 --- (partite 4) |
36 Finazzi Luca --- punti 2540 --- (partite 4) |
37 Gamberini Daniel --- punti 2531 --- (partite 4) |
38 Emidi Valentina --- punti 2424 --- (partite 4) |
39 Martines Dario --- punti 2408 --- (partite 4) |
40 Zampieri Matteo --- punti 2403 --- (partite 4) |
41 Veggia Domenico --- punti 2395 --- (partite 4) |
42 Frittelli Luigi --- punti 2376 --- (partite 4) |
43 Maisto Simone --- punti 2277 --- (partite 4) |
44 Bulzaga Davide --- punti 2178 --- (partite 4) |
45 Rizzo Giuseppe --- punti 2110 --- (partite 3) |
46 Bassi Michael --- punti 1985 --- (partite 2) |
47 Camiglioli Danilo --- punti 1734 --- (partite 3) |
48 Rossi Andrea --- punti 1352 --- (partite 1) |
49 Noè Alessio --- punti 1152 --- (partite 2) |
50 Guerra Giacomo --- punti 1027 --- (partite 2) |
51 Donnini Daniele --- punti 752 --- (partite 1) |
52 Scardovi Valerio --- punti 741 --- (partite 1) |
53 Fiumana Luca --- punti 739 --- (partite 1) |
54 Andretta Deanna --- punti 733 --- (partite 1) |
55 Donnini Samuele --- punti 641 --- (partite 1) |
56 Martignani Giada --- punti 634 --- (partite 1) |
57 Cicognani Claudio --- punti 634 --- (partite 1) |
58 Bidini Davide --- punti 533 --- (partite 1) |
59 Soldati Marika --- punti 519 --- (partite 1) |
60 La Biunda Andrea --- punti 514 --- (partite 1) |
61 Marani Paolo --- punti 500 --- (partite 1) |