RISULTATI MASTER DI GENOVA
PRIMO TURNO:
Tavolo 1
Giovanni Foti 48
Eleonora Fiocchi 32
Rachele Miccichè 36
Stefano Dastoli 40
Tavolo 2
Davide Pistelli 41
Andrea Fagiuoli 44
Massimo Ambrosoli 21
Davide Bidini 43
Tavolo 3
Stefano Ielardi 41
Roberto Petetta 11
Vincenzo Zappia 22
Massimiliano Tresoldi 78
Tavolo 4
Angelo Pinato 45
Giovanni Albertini 15
Adriano Costantini 45,1
Luca Rigon 42
Tavolo 5
Lorenzo Greco 32
Fabrizio Brignoli 39
Stefano Zagni 30
Filippo Casati 49
Tavolo 6
Davide Musante 0
Gabriele Carugati 35
Lorenzo Salciccia 47
Marco Manti 39
Tavolo 7
Gian Ivaldi 27
Luciano Anzini 44
Sara Foresti 43
Edoardo Ottone 34
Tavolo 8
Luca Bozzo 29
Antonio Riccobono 23
Luca Finazzi 31
Valeria Ferrara 54
Tavolo 9
Marco Bozzo 32
Marco Catalano 28
Matteo Zampieri 36
Tati Bavastrelli 27
Tavolo 10
Alessio Pianetta 40,1
Samuele Testa 26
Luigi Ronco 40
Gianluigi Bovo 16
Tavolo 11
Francesco Repetto 33
Stefano Locatelli 34
Lucia Valiante 22
Bartolomeo Oppedisano 31
Tavolo 12
Gabriella Ciglia 27
Francesco Riscaldino 25
Gabriele Coveri 23
Rodolfo Donnini 63
Tavolo 13
Alessandro Rossi 16
Elisa Rotondi 41,1
Daniele Todeschini 41
Luca Maisto 45
Tavolo 14
Alberto Petrone 37
Jacopo Giudici 26
Giuseppe Russo 32
Valentina Emidi 39
Tavolo 15
Riccardo Ferretti 37
Giuseppe Rizzo 46
Paolo Molisso 35
Adolfo Gonzales 17
Tavolo 16
Davide Schiavo 21
Massimiliano Cardelia 33
Beatrice Volpe 38
Alessandro Pillitteri 52
Tavolo 17
Domenico Ottaiano 29
Federico Piagentini 32
Alessandro Albertini 26
Simone Acquaviva 41
Tavolo 18
Majdi Oueslati 19
Simone Falvo 48
Marco Ricci 31
Dario Macchinetti 35
Tavolo 19
Christian Martin 66
Luca Agosti 13
Michael Ghisleni 25
Andrea Forsinetti 33
SECONDO TURNO:
Tavolo 1
Giovanni Foti 37
Lucia Valiante 19
Massimiliano Cardelia 39
Luca Agosti 31
Tavolo 2
Micheal Ghisleni 50
Alessio Pianetta 25
Paolo Molisso 20
Marco Bozzo 47
Tavolo 3
Stefano Dastoli 25
Christian Martin 71
Beatrice Volpe 11
Stefano Ielardi 24
Tavolo 4
Adriano Costantini 43
Alessandro Albertini 42
Davide Bidini 39
Eleonora Fiocchi 13
Tavolo 5
Massimo Ambrosoli 29
Vincenzo Zappia 35
Angelo Pinato 56
Filippo Casati 6
Tavolo 6
Luca Rigon 0
Fabrizio Brignoli 68
Lorenzo Salciccia 62
Davide Pistelli 11
Tavolo 7
Giovanni Albertini 0
Lorenzo Greco 17
Marco Manti 55
Massimiliano Tresoldi 100
Tavolo 8
Gabriele Carugati 29
Sara Foresti 40
Valeria Ferrara 34
Davide Schiavo 0
Tavolo 9
Davide Musa 25
Edoardo Ottone 39
Luca Finazzi 33
Matteo Zampieri 50
Tavolo 10
Luca Bozzo 46
Marco Ricci 28
Andrea Fagiuoli 33
Santino Zagni 36
Tavolo 11
Marco Catalano 31
Luigi Ronco 28
Stefano Locatelli 47
Gian Ivaldi 46
Tavolo 12
Tati Bavastrelli 77
Samuele Testa 27
Francesco Repetto 23
Rodolfo Donnini 32
Tavolo 13
Gianluigi Bovo 37
Bartolomeo Oppedisano 22
Gabriella Ciglia 28
Luca Maisto 55
Tavolo 14
Francesco Riscaldino 0
Valentina Emidi 62
Roberto Petetta 56
Alessandro Rossi 6
Tavolo 15
Gabriele Coveri 41
Daniele Todeschini 35
Alberto Petrone 44
Giuseppe Rizzo 36
Tavolo 16
Giuseppe Russo 23
Riccardo Ferretti 42,1
Alessandro Pillitteri 42
Elisa Rotondi 20
Tavolo 17
Jacopo Giudici 39
Simone Acquaviva 36
Andrea Forsinetti 35
Majdi Oueslati 30
Tavolo 18
Adolfo Gonzales 38
Federico Piagentini 50
Simone Falvo 33
Antonio Riccobono 0
Tavolo 19
Domenico Ottaiano 34
Dario Macchinetti 28
Luciano Anzini 27
Rachele Miccichè 23
TERZO TURNO (SEMIFINALI):
Tavolo 1
Lorenzo Salciccia 29
Angelo Pinato 33
Luca Maisto 34
Stefano Locatelli 41
Tavolo 2
Adriano Costantini 21
Tati Bavastrelli 52
Alessandro Pillitteri 55
Christian Martin 23
Tavolo 3
Valentina Emidi 21
Rodolfo Donnini 36
Matteo Zampieri 50
Fabrizio Brignoli 33
QUARTO TURNO (FINALE):
Stefano Locatelli 38
Alessandro Pillitteri 39
Matteo Zampieri 35
Massimiliano Tresoldi 34
CLASSIFICA alla fine del SECONDO TURNO