ULTIMO AGGIORNAMENTO PREISCRIZIONI
1. Boy Fulvio whiteduke60 Rc Milano
2. Medaglia Luca lomluke Rc Milano
3. Russo Giuseppe guruTO Rcu ToRisiKo!
4. Valiante Lucia Rcu ToRisiKo!
5. La Monica Claudio chiodo89 Rcu Palermo
6. Sparacino Tiziana tittiloca Rcu Palermo
7. Zendron Stefano ZHED74 Rc Milano
8. Rizzo Giuseppe Peppino78 Rcu Gerenzano
9. Osti Cesare cesare Rcu Bologna
10.Coveri Gabriele Lord7 Rcu Firenze
11.Catalano Marco Cata Rcu Firenze
12.Anzini Luciano perfidowilli Rcu Gerenzano
13.Geraci Riccardo iltrap Rc Gianduja
14.Leidi Daniele Rc Gianduja
15.Cannavacciuolo Alessandro aeternauta Rc Gianduja
16.Baratta Nazareno Rc Gianduja
17.Bavastrelli Tati Rc Gianduja
18.Mammarella Walter nidaros Rc Gianduja
19.Sasso Adriano Rc Gianduja
20.Fiabane Franco francofiaba Rc Gianduja
21.Albertini Alessandro Rcu Gerenzano
22.Albertini Giovanni Rcu Gerenzano
23.Ottone Edoardo Rcu ToRisiko!
24.Catolla Cavalcanti Guido Kquitto Rcu ToRisiKo!
25.Cardelia Massimiliano Rcu Gerenzano
26.Pavoni Marco Rc Milano
27.Rotondi Elisa Rcu Gerenzano
28.Falvo Simone Rcu Gerenzano
29.Pigozzi Dario Rcu Gerenzano
30.Minelle Stefano Rc Milano
31.Giudici Jacopo Rcu Gerenzano
32.Bizzozero Alice Cice Rcu Firenze
33.Ronco Luigino Luis Rc Milano
34.Simone Acquaviva atletico Rc Milano
35.Andrea Forsinetti ForsiAL Rcu ToRisiKo!
36.Massimo Ambrosoli Gundam Rcu ToRisiKo!
37.Adolfo Gonzalez Rcu Bergamo
38.Beatrice Volpe Rc Milano
39.Santino Zagni tinosan Rcu Monza
40.Marco Manti Mantide Rcu Bergamo
41.Sara Foresti Rcu Bergamo
42.Andrea Fasolini Rcu Bergamo
43.Michael Ghisleni Rcu Bergamo
44.Antonio Demuro Rc Milano
45.Marco Ricci Kasparov Rc Milano
46.Filippo Casati ninive Rcu Como
47.Riccardo Rottigni runner77 Rcu Como
48.Giorgio Zuccolin Rcu Bergamo
49.Fabrizio Maca Rcu ToRisiKo!
50.Domenico De Luca aktarus65 Rcu Monza
51.Dario Aceti dariushighlander Rcu Monza
52.Oscar Aceti Rcu Monza
53.Simona De Murtas simonatrix Rcu Monza
54.Gianpaolo Grieco Rcu Monza
55.Stefano Dastoli Cagliostro
56.Federico Galluccio Rcu ToRisiko!
57.Marco Trinchera Rcu ToRisiko!
58.Massimiliano Tresoldi TREXXX Rcu Monza
59.Angelo Pinato Rcu Genova
60.Fabrizio Secci Rcu ToRisiKo!