Tavolo N°1 |
|
|
Giancarlo Ciulla
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
33 |
Luca Teriaca
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
51 |
Martina Frattin
ROMA [Il Gufo] |
17 |
Gianluigi Bovo
VENEZIA |
41 |
|
|
Tavolo N°2 |
|
|
Rosario Valentino
PALERMO [Eagles] |
41 |
Simone Di Bella
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
28 |
Alessio Sansoni
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
22 |
Robert Cucinella
NO CLUB |
39 |
|
|
Tavolo N°3 |
|
|
Antonino Albanese
PALERMO [Eagles] |
42 |
Andrea Mattia
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
35 |
Maurizio Giunta
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
17 |
Gabriele Migliore
NO CLUB |
37 |
|
|
Tavolo N°4 |
|
|
Alessandro La Cascia
PALERMO [Eagles] |
46 |
marco puglisi
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
28 |
Marco Ammendola
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
33 |
Natale D'Armetta
NO CLUB |
27 |
|
|
Tavolo N°5 |
|
|
Nicolò Pillitteri
PALERMO [Eagles] |
46 |
Carlo Punturo
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
34 |
Teresa Coccari
NO CLUB |
37 |
Umberto Resta
ROMA [Il Gufo] |
20 |
|
|
Tavolo N°6 |
|
|
Giulio Amarù
PALERMO [Eagles] |
29 |
Giuseppe Di Bella
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
41 |
alfonso vinci
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
65 |
Aurelio Mazzè
NO CLUB |
20 |
|
|
Tavolo N°7 |
|
|
Alessandro Luzio
PALERMO [Eagles] |
33 |
Antonio Condorelli
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
40 |
Davide Alushi
MESSINA [RisiKo! dello Stretto] |
38 |
bruno scotta
VENEZIA [Grifone] |
34 |
|
|
Tavolo N°8 |
|
|
Jimmy Accardi
PALERMO [Eagles] |
48 |
Fabio Ferrara
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
46 |
Daniele Maida
NO CLUB |
17 |
matteo squillaci
MESSINA [RisiKo! dello Stretto] |
13 |
|
|
Tavolo N°9 |
|
|
Aldo Borsellino
PALERMO [Eagles] |
20 |
Simone Pecoraro
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
66 |
Sauro Gili
VITERBO [FAVL] |
28 |
walter mammarella
TORINO [ToRisiKo!] |
17 |
|
|
Tavolo N°10 |
|
|
Ugo Di Marzo
PALERMO [Eagles] |
22 |
Maria Pia Matraxia
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
45 |
Gherda Corrao
NO CLUB |
44 |
Igor Biddau
VITERBO [FAVL] |
35 |
|
|
Tavolo N°11 |
|
|
Romeo Galli'
PALERMO [Eagles] |
29,1 |
Stefano Di Bella
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
20 |
Giorgia Moscarelli
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
21 |
Sergio Caldarella
NO CLUB |
29 |
|
|
Tavolo N°12 |
|
|
Claudio La Monica
PALERMO [Eagles] |
42 |
Salvatore Villalba
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
39 |
Gaetano Scoglio
MESSINA [RisiKo! dello Stretto] |
26 |
Nicola Renda
ROMA [Il Gufo] |
32 |
|
|
Tavolo N°13 |
|
|
Agostino Di Betta
PALERMO [Eagles] |
44 |
Luca Licciardello
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
49 |
Elisa Riggi
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
30 |
Raffaele Dito
ROMA [Il Gufo] |
24 |
|
|
Tavolo N°14 |
|
|
Marco Di Gati
PALERMO [Eagles] |
38 |
Maurizio Intravaia
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
40 |
jorge luis reyes silva
TORINO [ToRisiKo!] |
33 |
Valentina Emidi
CAPALBIO [RCU] |
41 |
|
|
Tavolo N°15 |
Roberto Fabra
PALERMO [Eagles] |
21 |
Rosario Marino
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
26 |
Manuel Carapezza
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
24 |
Stefano Paolucci
VITERBO [FAVL] |
17 |
Patrick Landi
FIRENZE [Maledetti Toscani] |
15 |
Tavolo N°16 |
Davide Speranza
ACIREALE [World Domination] |
42 |
giambattista pera
NO CLUB |
16 |
Rosario Alberto Presti
CALTANISSETTA [Eclettica] |
28 |
Lianna D'armetta
NO CLUB |
14 |
Alessandro Alterio
MESSINA [RisiKo! dello Stretto] |
27 |