Iscritti 1°T
# Cognome Nome Nick EG Club/Note 1 Silvestri Giorgio Giorgio Silvestri RCU San Benedetto 2 Ballardini Piero --- Ballardini 3 Ballardini Romeo --- Ballardini 4 Iacono Silvestro 19silver64 RCU San Benedetto 5 Padovani Roberto rpanovan RCU Roma 6 Illuminati Renato --- RCU San Benedetto 7 Illuminati Alessandro --- RCU San Benedetto 8 Colonnella Emanuele --- RCU San Benedetto 9 Colonnella Leonardo --- RCU San Benedetto 10 Ciccalè Claudio --- --- 11 Forsinetti Andrea ForsiAL RCU Torino 12 Ilari Fabio --- --- 13 Occasione Michele --- --- 14 Mattioli Cristiano --- --- 15 Neroni Daniele Asimov RCU San Benedetto 16 Neroni Jacopo Frodo RCU San Benedetto 17 Massi Lorenzo --- RCU San Benedetto 18 Massi Stefano --- --- 19 Menichelli Umberto --- --- 20 Fulgenzi Moreno --- RCU San Benedetto 21 Ascolani Giovanni --- --- 22 Felicetti Andrea --- --- 23 Chiappani Simone --- RCU San Benedetto 24 Marinucci Roberto --- RCU San Benedetto 25 Conci Riccardo --- Conci 26 Conci Ulisse --- Conci
tols v3.10
Turno 1°T
ptav ptor
Tav 1
1 Illuminati Alessandro --- 46 46 2 Mattioli Cristiano --- 38 38 3 Ciccalè Claudio --- 28 28 4 Marinucci Roberto --- 26 26
Tav 2
1 Neroni Jacopo Frodo 48 48 2 Fulgenzi Moreno --- 37 37 3 Conci Ulisse --- 26 26 4 Menichelli Umberto --- 5 5
Tav 3
1 Occasione Michele --- 57 57 2 Neroni Daniele Asimov 45 45 3 Ballardini Pietro --- 28 28 4 Silvestri Giorgio Giorgio Silvestri 10 10
Tav 4
1 Illuminati Renato --- 52 52 2 Ascolani Giovanni --- 29 29 3 Padovani Roberto rpanovan 23 23 4 Colonnella Leonardo --- 19 19
Tav 5
1 Forsinetti Andrea ForsiAL 39 44.351 2 Iacono Silvestro 19silver64 38 43.329 3 Colonnella Emanuele --- 24 28.390 4 Felicetti Andrea --- 22 26.159 5 Conci Riccardo --- 20 23.902
Tav 6
1 Chiappani Simone --- 100 100 2 Massi Stefano --- 29 33.863 3 Massi Lorenzo --- 22 26.159 4 Ballardini Romeo --- 0 0 5 Ilari Fabio --- 0 0
tols v3.10
Class. 1°T win ptor 1 Chiappani Simone ( --- ) 1xxxx 100____1-100_____ 2 Occasione Michele ( --- ) 1xxxx _57____1-057_____ 3 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) 1xxxx _52____1-052_____ 4 Neroni Jacopo ( Frodo ) 1xxxx _48____1-048_____ 5 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) 1xxxx _46____1-046_____ 6 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) 1xxxx _44.3__1-044.351_ 7 Neroni Daniele ( Asimov ) 0xxxx _45____0-045_____ 8 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) 0xxxx _43.3__0-043.329_ 9 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) 0xxxx _38____0-038_____ 10 Fulgenzi Moreno ( --- ) 0xxxx _37____0-037_____ 11 Massi Stefano ( --- ) 0xxxx _33.8__0-033.863_ 12 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) 0xxxx _29____0-029_____ 13 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) 0xxxx _28.3__0-028.390_ 14 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) 0xxxx _28____0-028_____ 15 Ballardini Pietro ( --- ) 0xxxx _28____0-028_____ 16 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) 0xxxx _26.1__0-026.159_ 17 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) 0xxxx _26.1__0-026.159_ 18 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) 0xxxx _26____0-026_____ 19 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) 0xxxx _26____0-026_____ 20 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) 0xxxx _23.9__0-023.902_ 21 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) 0xxxx _23____0-023_____ 22 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) 0xxxx _19____0-019_____ 23 Silvestri Giorgio (Giorgio Silvestri) 0xxxx _10____0-010_____ 24 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) 0xxxx __5____0-005_____ 25 Ballardini Romeo ( --- ) 0xxxx __0____0-000_____ 26 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) 0xxxx __0____0-000_____
tols v3.10
Iscritti 2°T
# Cognome/Nome/NickEG Club/Famiglia/Note 1 Silvestri Giorgio ( Giorgio Silvestri ) RCU San Benedetto 2 Ballardini Pietro ( --- ) Ballardini 3 Ballardini Romeo ( --- ) Ballardini 4 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) RCU San Benedetto 5 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) RCU Roma 6 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 7 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 8 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 9 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 10 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) --- 11 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) RCU Torino 12 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) --- 13 Occasione Michele ( --- ) --- 14 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) --- 15 Neroni Daniele ( Asimov ) RCU San Benedetto 16 Neroni Jacopo ( Frodo ) RCU San Benedetto 17 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 18 Massi Stefano ( --- ) --- 19 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) --- 20 Fulgenzi Moreno ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 21 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) --- 22 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) --- 23 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 24 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) Conci 25 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) Conci 26 Santinello Filippo ( --- ) --- 27 Tomassini Nicolò ( --- ) ---
tols v3.10
Turno 2°T ptav ptor
Tav 1
1 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) 100 100 2 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) 28 28 3 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) 3 3 4 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) 0 0
Tav 2
1 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) 36 36 2 Neroni Daniele ( Asimov ) 28 28 3 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) 27 27 4 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) 25 25
Tav 3
1 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) 63 63 2 Massi Stefano ( --- ) 41 41 3 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) 41 41 4 Ballardini Romeo ( --- ) 0 0
Tav 4
1 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) 100 100 2 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) 30 34.939 3 Tomassini Nicolò ( --- ) 26 30.598 4 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) 19 22.765 5 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) 0 0
Tav 5
1 Fulgenzi Moreno ( --- ) 51 56.131 2 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) 36 41.268 3 Occasione Michele ( --- ) 25 29.497 4 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) 24 28.390 5 Silvestri Giorgio ( Giorgio Silvestri ) 0 0
Tav 6
1 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) 74 76.256 2 Ballardini Pietro ( --- ) 30 34.939 3 Neroni Jacopo ( Frodo ) 20 23.902 4 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) 4 4.976 5 Santinello Filippo ( --- ) 0 0
tols v3.10
Class. 2°T win ptor 1 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) 11xxx _52___100____2-152_____ 2 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) 01xxx _19___100____1-119_____ 3 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) 01xxx _43.3__63____1-106.329_ 4 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) 01xxx _29____76.2__1-105.256_ 5 Chiappani Simone ( --- ) 1-xxx 100_____0____1-100_____ 6 Fulgenzi Moreno ( --- ) 01xxx _37____56.1__1-093.131_ 7 Occasione Michele ( --- ) 10xxx _57____29.4__1-086.497_ 8 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) 10xxx _46____34.9__1-080.939_ 9 Neroni Jacopo ( Frodo ) 10xxx _48____23.9__1-071.902_ 10 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) 10xxx _44.3__25____1-069.351_ 11 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) 01xxx _28.3__36____1-064.390_ 12 Massi Stefano ( --- ) 00xxx _33.8__41____0-074.863_ 13 Neroni Daniele ( Asimov ) 00xxx _45____28____0-073_____ 14 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) 00xxx _28____41____0-069_____ 15 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) 00xxx _38____28.3__0-066.390_ 16 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) 00xxx _23____41.2__0-064.268_ 17 Ballardini Pietro ( --- ) 00xxx _28____34.9__0-062.939_ 18 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) 00xxx _23.9__28____0-051.902_ 19 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) 00xxx _26_____4.9__0-030.976_ 20 Tomassini Nicolò ( --- ) 00xxx __0____30.5__0-030.598_ 21 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) 00xxx _26.1___3____0-029.159_ 22 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) 00xxx __5____22.7__0-027.765_ 23 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) 00xxx __0____27____0-027_____ 24 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) 00xxx _26.1___0____0-026.159_ 25 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) 00xxx _26_____0____0-026_____ 26 Silvestri Giorgio ( Giorgio Silvestri ) 00xxx _10_____0____0-010_____ 27 Ballardini Romeo ( --- ) 00xxx __0_____0____0-000_____ 28 Santinello Filippo ( --- ) 00xxx __0_____0____0-000_____
tols v3.10
Iscritti 3/Q
# Cognome/Nome/NickEG Club/Famiglia/Note 1 Silvestri Giorgio ( Giorgio Silvestri ) RCU San Benedetto 2 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) RCU San Benedetto 3 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) RCU Roma 4 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 5 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 6 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 7 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 8 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) --- 9 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) RCU Torino 10 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) --- 11 Occasione Michele ( --- ) --- 12 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) --- 13 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 14 Massi Stefano ( --- ) --- 15 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) --- 16 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) --- 17 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) --- 18 Chiappani Simone ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 19 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) RCU San Benedetto 20 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) Conci 21 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) Conci 22 Tomassini Nicolò ( --- ) --- 23 Bartiromo Francesco ( --- ) --- 24 Marcozzi Paolo ( --- ) --- 25 Voci Stefano ( --- ) ---
tols v3.10
Turno 3/Q ptav ptor
Tav 1
1 Forsinetti Andrea ( ForsiAL ) 100 100 2 Colonnella Leonardo ( --- ) 18 18 3 Mattioli Cristiano ( --- ) 0 0 4 Massi Lorenzo ( --- ) 0 0
Tav 2
1 Iacono Silvestro ( 19silver64 ) 43 43 2 Padovani Roberto ( rpanovan ) 37 37 3 Illuminati Alessandro ( --- ) 23 23 4 Ilari Fabio ( --- ) 21 21
Tav 3
1 Marinucci Roberto ( --- ) 45 45 2 Felicetti Andrea ( --- ) 32 32 3 Chiappani Simone ( --- ) 12 12 4 Occasione Michele ( --- ) 6 6
Tav 4
1 Silvestri Giorgio ( Giorgio Silvestri ) 39 39 2 Menichelli Umberto ( --- ) 37 37 3 Conci Riccardo ( --- ) 36 36 4 Ascolani Giovanni ( --- ) 24 24
Tav 5
1 Tomassini Nicolò ( --- ) 67 67 2 Colonnella Emanuele ( --- ) 62 62 3 Massi Stefano ( --- ) 27 27 4 Conci Ulisse ( --- ) 0 0
Tav 6
1 Illuminati Renato ( --- ) 100 100 2 Voci Stefano ( --- ) 24 28.390 3 Ciccalè Claudio ( --- ) 19 22.765 4 Bartiromo Francesco ( --- ) 0 0 5 Marcozzi Paolo ( --- ) 0 0
tols v3.10
Class. 3/Q win ptor 1 Illuminati Renato 111xx _52___100___100____3-200_____ 2 Forsinetti Andrea 101xx _44.3__25___100____2-144.351_ 3 Iacono Silvestro 011xx _43.3__63____43____2-106_____ 4 Colonnella Leonardo 010xx _19___100____18____1-119_____ 5 Chiappani Simone 1-0xx 100_____0____12____1-112_____ 6 Ascolani Giovanni 010xx _29____76.2__24____1-105.256_ 7 Colonnella Emanuele 010xx _28.3__36____62____1-098_____ 8 Fulgenzi Moreno 01-xx _37____56.1___0____1-093.131_ 9 Occasione Michele 100xx _57____29.4___6____1-086.497_ 10 Illuminati Alessandro 100xx _46____34.9__23____1-080.939_ 11 Neroni Jacopo 10-xx _48____23.9___0____1-071.902_ 12 Marinucci Roberto 001xx _26_____4.9__45____1-071_____ 13 Tomassini Nicolò 001xx __0____30.5__67____1-067_____ 14 Silvestri Giorgio 001xx _10_____0____39____1-049_____ 15 Padovani Roberto 000xx _23____41.2__37____0-078.268_ 16 Massi Stefano 000xx _33.8__41____27____0-074.863_ 17 Neroni Daniele 00-xx _45____28_____0____0-073_____ 18 Ciccalè Claudio 000xx _28____41____22.7__0-069_____ 19 Mattioli Cristiano 000xx _38____28.3___0____0-066.390_ 20 Conci Riccardo 000xx _23.9__28____36____0-064_____ 21 Ballardini Pietro 00-xx _28____34.9___0____0-062.939_ 22 Menichelli Umberto 000xx __5____22.7__37____0-059.765_ 23 Felicetti Andrea 000xx _26.1___0____32____0-058.159_ 24 Ilari Fabio 000xx __0____27____21____0-048_____ 25 Massi Lorenzo 000xx _26.1___3_____0____0-029.159_ 26 Voci Stefano --0xx __0_____0____28.3__0-028.390_ 27 Conci Ulisse 000xx _26_____0_____0____0-026_____ 28 Ballardini Romeo 00-xx __0_____0_____0____0-000_____ 29 Santinello Filippo 00-xx __0_____0_____0____0-000_____ 30 Bartiromo Francesco --0xx __0_____0_____0____0-000_____ 31 Marcozzi Paolo --0xx __0_____0_____0____0-000_____ tols v3.10