Iscritti:
1 SIMONE CAO momocao CAGLIARI [RCU] 2 MONICA CORDA bymonica2003 CAGLIARI [RCU] 3 VALERIA FERRARA valehikari TERNI [Li Draghi] 4 EMANUELE FUMAGALLI Blade1977 CAGLIARI [RCU] 5 DANIELA FUMAGALLI CAGLIARI [RCU] 6 ANTONINO DI DINO 7 VINCENZO DI DINO ThePresident CAGLIARI [RCU] 8 MIRKO MILIA CAGLIARI [RCU] 9 FABRIZIO SECCI Fabrizio Secci CAGLIARI [RCU] 10 ALESSANDRO MEDICI 11 MICHELE DI DINO 12 GABRIELE DI DINO 13 OROFINO GIORGIA 14 PODDA VALENTINA 15 LUCA DI DINO 16 SALVATORE ARBORE CAGLIARI [RCU] 17 DANIELE TODESCHINI Pratareddu ACIREALE [World Domination] 18 FRANCO TURCO CAGLIARI [RCU] 19 GIANFRANCO DERIU 20 FABIO MELETTI CAGLIARI [RCU] 21 ANTONIO CASINI 22 MATTEO ANTINORI CAGLIARI [RCU] 23 VALERIA PINTUS 24 DANIELE SABA 25 BARBARA MASALA 26 ANDREA GAI 27 LUCA PINNA CAGLIARI [RCU] 28 ALESSIO SANSONI CAGLIARI [RCU] 29 ANDREA CAMPUS CAGLIARI [RCU] 30 ANTONIO CUCCU CAGLIARI [RCU] 31 BEATRICE VOLPE BERGAMO [Le Mura] 32 ADOLFO GONZALES BERGAMO [Le Mura] 33 PIETRO LAMPIS 34 MANUEL SCORDO VERTIGOMAN CAGLIARI [RCU] 35 UMBERTO BONAVENTURA 36 DARIO FACCHINETTI Superdarius BERGAMO [Le Mura] 37 LUCIANO CONGIU CAGLIARI [RCU] 38 MARGHERITA MARGARITA CAGLIARI [RCU] 39 LUCA MISCALI CAGLIARI [RCU] 40 CHIARA SCARFO'
Risultati primo turno:
Tavolo N°1 ALESSIO SANSONI
CAGLIARI [RCU]22 OROFINO GIORGIA 17 BARBARA MASALA 61 VALERIA FERRARA
TERNI [Li Draghi]15 Tavolo N°2 LUCIANO CONGIU
CAGLIARI [RCU]30 EMANUELE FUMAGALLI
CAGLIARI [RCU]27 ALESSANDRO MEDICI 31 ANTONINO DI DINO 23 Tavolo N°3 SIMONE CAO
CAGLIARI [RCU]49 SALVATORE ARBORE
CAGLIARI [RCU]14 PIETRO LAMPIS 43 CHIARA SCARFO' 38 Tavolo N°4 FABIO MELETTI
CAGLIARI [RCU]17 MONICA CORDA
CAGLIARI [RCU]100 ANDREA GAI 16 VALERIA PINTUS 30 Tavolo N°5 VINCENZO DI DINO
CAGLIARI [RCU]43 DANIELA FUMAGALLI
CAGLIARI [RCU]28 UMBERTO BONAVENTURA 39 LUCA DI DINO 18 Tavolo N°6 MANUEL SCORDO
CAGLIARI [RCU]45 MARGHERITA MARGARITA
CAGLIARI [RCU]25 GIANFRANCO DERIU 22 BEATRICE VOLPE
BERGAMO [Le Mura]37 Tavolo N°7 FRANCO TURCO
CAGLIARI [RCU]43 LUCA MISCALI
CAGLIARI [RCU]31 MICHELE DI DINO 37 DARIO FACCHINETTI
BERGAMO [Le Mura]29 Tavolo N°8 LUCA PINNA
CAGLIARI [RCU]47 MATTEO ANTINORI
CAGLIARI [RCU]50 GABRIELE DI DINO 29 ADOLFO GONZALES
BERGAMO [Le Mura]31 Tavolo N°9 MIRKO MILIA
CAGLIARI [RCU]2 ANDREA CAMPUS
CAGLIARI [RCU]45 ANTONIO CASINI 45,1 DANIELE SABA 37 Tavolo N°10 FABRIZIO SECCI
CAGLIARI [RCU]38 ANTONIO CUCCU
CAGLIARI [RCU]30 PODDA VALENTINA 26 DANIELE TODESCHINI
ACIREALE [World Domination]32
Classifica dopo il primo turno:
Pos. Nome Cognome Nick Club o Famiglia pt1 v_tot pt_tot id 1 MONICA CORDA bymonica2003 CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,100 1 1,100 2 2 BARBARA MASALA 1,061 1 1,061 25 3 MATTEO ANTINORI CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,050 1 1,050 22 4 SIMONE CAO momocao CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,049 1 1,049 1 5 ANTONIO CASINI 1,045 1 1,045 21 5 MANUEL SCORDO VERTIGOMAN CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,045 1 1,045 34 7 VINCENZO DI DINO ThePresident CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,043 1 1,043 7 7 FRANCO TURCO CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,043 1 1,043 18 9 FABRIZIO SECCI Fabrizio Secci CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,038 1 1,038 9 10 ALESSANDRO MEDICI 1,031 1 1,031 10 11 LUCA PINNA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,047 0 0,047 27 12 ANDREA CAMPUS CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,045 0 0,045 29 13 PIETRO LAMPIS 0,043 0 0,043 33 14 UMBERTO BONAVENTURA 0,039 0 0,039 35 15 CHIARA SCARFO' 0,038 0 0,038 40 16 MICHELE DI DINO 0,037 0 0,037 11 16 DANIELE SABA 0,037 0 0,037 24 16 BEATRICE VOLPE BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,037 0 0,037 31 19 DANIELE TODESCHINI Pratareddu ACIREALE [World Domination] 0,032 0 0,032 17 20 ADOLFO GONZALES BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,031 0 0,031 32 20 LUCA MISCALI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,031 0 0,031 39 22 VALERIA PINTUS 0,030 0 0,030 23 22 ANTONIO CUCCU CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,030 0 0,030 30 22 LUCIANO CONGIU CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,030 0 0,030 37 25 GABRIELE DI DINO 0,029 0 0,029 12 25 DARIO FACCHINETTI Superdarius BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,029 0 0,029 36 27 DANIELA FUMAGALLI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,028 0 0,028 5 28 EMANUELE FUMAGALLI Blade1977 CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,027 0 0,027 4 29 PODDA VALENTINA 0,026 0 0,026 14 30 MARGHERITA MARGARITA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,025 0 0,025 38 31 ANTONINO DI DINO 0,023 0 0,023 6 32 GIANFRANCO DERIU 0,022 0 0,022 19 32 ALESSIO SANSONI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,022 0 0,022 28 34 LUCA DI DINO 0,018 0 0,018 15 35 OROFINO GIORGIA 0,017 0 0,017 13 35 FABIO MELETTI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,017 0 0,017 20 37 ANDREA GAI 0,016 0 0,016 26 38 VALERIA FERRARA valehikari TERNI [Li Draghi] 0,015 0 0,015 3 39 SALVATORE ARBORE CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,014 0 0,014 16 40 MIRKO MILIA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,002 0 0,002 8
Risultati secondo turno:
Tavolo N°1 BARBARA MASALA 24 MIRKO MILIA
CAGLIARI [RCU]25 SALVATORE ARBORE
CAGLIARI [RCU]23 ADOLFO GONZALES
BERGAMO [Le Mura]46 Tavolo N°2 ALESSIO SANSONI
CAGLIARI [RCU]0 ALESSANDRO MEDICI 31 ANTONIO CUCCU
CAGLIARI [RCU]38 GABRIELE DI DINO 75 Tavolo N°3 OROFINO GIORGIA 10 LUCIANO CONGIU
CAGLIARI [RCU]28 SIMONE CAO
CAGLIARI [RCU]62 PODDA VALENTINA 40 Tavolo N°4 EMANUELE FUMAGALLI
CAGLIARI [RCU]34 PIETRO LAMPIS 35 MONICA CORDA
CAGLIARI [RCU]43 DANIELE TODESCHINI
ACIREALE [World Domination]41 Tavolo N°5 ANTONINO DI DINO 51 CHIARA SCARFO' 12 VALERIA PINTUS 0 VINCENZO DI DINO
CAGLIARI [RCU]100 Tavolo N°6 FABIO MELETTI
CAGLIARI [RCU]16 UMBERTO BONAVENTURA 46 MANUEL SCORDO
CAGLIARI [RCU]36 DANIELE SABA 45 Tavolo N°7 ANDREA GAI 57 DANIELA FUMAGALLI
CAGLIARI [RCU]26 BEATRICE VOLPE
BERGAMO [Le Mura]22 FRANCO TURCO
CAGLIARI [RCU]45 Tavolo N°8 LUCA DI DINO 18 MARGHERITA MARGARITA
CAGLIARI [RCU]50 MICHELE DI DINO 22 MATTEO ANTINORI
CAGLIARI [RCU]33 Tavolo N°9 GIANFRANCO DERIU 13 LUCA MISCALI
CAGLIARI [RCU]42 LUCA PINNA
CAGLIARI [RCU]38 ANTONIO CASINI 21 Tavolo N°10 DARIO FACCHINETTI
BERGAMO [Le Mura]64 ANDREA CAMPUS
CAGLIARI [RCU]38 FABRIZIO SECCI
CAGLIARI [RCU]16 VALERIA FERRARA
TERNI [Li Draghi]0
Classifica dopo il secondo turno:
Pos. Nome Cognome Nick Club o Famiglia pt1 pt2 v_tot pt_tot id 1 MONICA CORDA bymonica2003 CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,100 1,043 2 2,143 2 2 VINCENZO DI DINO ThePresident CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,043 1,100 2 2,143 7 3 SIMONE CAO momocao CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,049 1,062 2 2,111 1 4 GABRIELE DI DINO 0,029 1,075 1 1,104 12 5 DARIO FACCHINETTI Superdarius BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,029 1,064 1 1,093 36 6 FRANCO TURCO CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,043 0,045 1 1,088 18 7 BARBARA MASALA 1,061 0,024 1 1,085 25 8 UMBERTO BONAVENTURA 0,039 1,046 1 1,085 35 9 MATTEO ANTINORI CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,050 0,033 1 1,083 22 10 MANUEL SCORDO VERTIGOMAN CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,045 0,036 1 1,081 34 11 ADOLFO GONZALES BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,031 1,046 1 1,077 32 12 MARGHERITA MARGARITA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,025 1,050 1 1,075 38 13 ANDREA GAI 0,016 1,057 1 1,073 26 14 LUCA MISCALI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,031 1,042 1 1,073 39 15 ANTONIO CASINI 1,045 0,021 1 1,066 21 16 ALESSANDRO MEDICI 1,031 0,031 1 1,062 10 17 FABRIZIO SECCI Fabrizio Secci CAGLIARI [RCU] 1,038 0,016 1 1,054 9 18 LUCA PINNA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,047 0,038 0 0,085 27 19 ANDREA CAMPUS CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,045 0,038 0 0,083 29 20 DANIELE SABA 0,037 0,045 0 0,082 24 21 PIETRO LAMPIS 0,043 0,035 0 0,078 33 22 ANTONINO DI DINO 0,023 0,051 0 0,074 6 23 DANIELE TODESCHINI Pratareddu ACIREALE [World Domination] 0,032 0,041 0 0,073 17 24 ANTONIO CUCCU CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,030 0,038 0 0,068 30 25 PODDA VALENTINA 0,026 0,040 0 0,066 14 26 EMANUELE FUMAGALLI Blade1977 CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,027 0,034 0 0,061 4 27 MICHELE DI DINO 0,037 0,022 0 0,059 11 27 BEATRICE VOLPE BERGAMO [Le Mura] 0,037 0,022 0 0,059 31 29 LUCIANO CONGIU CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,030 0,028 0 0,058 37 30 DANIELA FUMAGALLI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,028 0,026 0 0,054 5 31 CHIARA SCARFO' 0,038 0,012 0 0,050 40 32 SALVATORE ARBORE CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,014 0,023 0 0,037 16 33 LUCA DI DINO 0,018 0,018 0 0,036 15 34 GIANFRANCO DERIU 0,022 0,013 0 0,035 19 35 FABIO MELETTI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,017 0,016 0 0,033 20 36 VALERIA PINTUS 0,030 0,000 0 0,030 23 37 MIRKO MILIA CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,002 0,025 0 0,027 8 38 OROFINO GIORGIA 0,017 0,010 0 0,027 13 39 ALESSIO SANSONI CAGLIARI [RCU] 0,022 0,000 0 0,022 28 40 VALERIA FERRARA valehikari TERNI [Li Draghi] 0,015 0,000 0 0,015 3