Master Parallelo OMICRON 2022
CLASSIFICA SINGOLI
20° Serata
Massimiliano METTA 2272
Stefano ZENDRON 2227
Loris CIUFFREDA 2203
Fulvio BOY 2192
Marco RICCI 2171
Luigi MOSCA 2159
Marco NASUTI 2119
Sonia FOSSATI 2086
Luca SPAGNOLO 2086
Riccardo ROTTIGNI 2045
Antonio PREVITI 2037
Luigi CASCIARO 2009
Ettore FALCOCCHIO 2008
Stefano MINELLE 1961
Fabrizio BRIGNOLI 1943
Fabrizio ANNONI 1930
Pasquale DI NUNZIO 1918
Michael GHISLENI 1904
Marco MANTI 1901
Andrea BUGGIO 1895
Stefano FINAZZI 1886
Sandro SAMBITO 1858
Michele FUSCO 1830
Pasquale COLOSIMO 1829
Antonio DEMURO 1813
Roberto PETETTA 1804
Marco PAVONI 1800
Marco ANSELMO 1782
Sergio DE NIGRIS 1778
Paolo PERNICE 1744
Samuele BARRACCO 1734
Alessandro VIAPIANO 1720
Alessandro PILLITTERI 1699
Simone ACQUAVIVA 1676
Italo MARABESE 1671
Fabio BOGNANDI 1660
Antonio RICCOBONO 1634
Ana BRAHIMAJ 1613
Oscar BONIZZI 1549
Marco SAMBITO 1547
Luca MANCINI 1499
Giuseppe RIZZO 1493
Massimiliano CANNAROZZI 1398
Alice BRUTTI 1379
Lorenzo FERRARIO 1362
Ottaviano STRAMAGLIA 1361
Valerio BARRETTA 1360
Enrico VIGANO' 1339
Luis RONCO 1338
Fabio GOBBO 1275
Mirko GUACCI 1261
Valentina DE PARIS 1231
Gaia MACCIO' 1198
Simone FALVO 1089
Mauro SCICOLONE 1070
Angelo PINATO 1062
Luz DAVILA 1028
Francesco APICELLA 956
Manuela MIGNANI 924
Antonino CASTELFRANCO 871
Matteo MACONI 843
Achille CONIGLIARO 816
Luca DE CHIRICO 717
Giulio ABBATINO 714
Gianpaolo GRIECO 704
Alessandro MANCINI 686
Eralba CELSHIMA 675
Luca MEDAGLIA 640
Massimo TRUZZI 588
Anna RUSSO 503
Elisa ROTONDI 423
Leonardo ASANZA 418
Michele D'OLIVO 405
Alessandro VINCETI 390
Steven SANCASSANI 339
Massimo LUCINI 326
Massimo MAGHINI 302
Jessica KUSHI 245
Morgan RUBINI 242
Leonardo CASTELLANO 233
Fabio MARTINA 233
Alessandro MANGANO 198
Simone MANGATIA 173
Giorgio RICCOBONO 168
Jacopo GIUDICI 157
Gianluca MACONI 152
Raffaele MUGLIA 144
Anna BONDELMONTE 93
Giorgio ZUCCOLIN 75
Alessandro ADINOLFI 70
Gabriele LAVA 58
Emanuele CIOLLI 48
Sara PALCATI 45
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Master Parallelo OMICRON 2022
CLASSIFICA COPPIE
20° Serata
BOY ZENDRON 4419 100 93
NASUTI CIUFFREDA 4322 90 138
MOSCA PREVITI 4196 146 153
SPAGNOLO FOSSATI 4172 84 139
METTA ACQUAVIVA 3948 74 100
BARRACCO RICCI 3905 147 145
GHISLENI MINELLE 3865 54 84
MANTI BRIGNOLI 3844 87 143
ANSELMO CASCIARO 3791 87 149
ANNONI DEMURO 3743 82 149
ROTTIGNI BRAHIMAJ 3658 157 64
PILLITTERI DE NIGRIS 3477 97 70
BUGGIO BONIZZI 3444 91 95
DI NUNZIO MANCINI LUC 3417 81 100
FALCOCCHIO CANNAROZZI 3406 150 83
SAMBITO SAN SAMBITO MAR 3405 65 43
DON ANTONIO VIAPIANO 3354 78 96
PETETTA RIZZO 3297 145 87
GUACCI FINAZZI 3147 98
STRAMAGLIA BRUTTI 2740 67 91
GOBBO DE PARIS 2506 69 98
FALVO ROTONDI 1512